Teaching Staff

Teaching Staff (2019-20)
Name Main Administrative Duties
Mr. Au Yeung Yick Fung Life-wide Learning Coordinator
Mr. Chan Cheong Ming  
Mr. Chan Ho Wai  
Miss Chan Nga Man  
Mr. Chan Tin Yu  
Mr. Chan Tsz Hang Roy  
Mr. Chan Tsz Ho Hogan  
Miss Chan Tsz Wing  
Mr. Chan Tung Nam Panel Head of IS & Physics
Miss Chan Yee Shan Panel Head of History
Miss Chang Pui Kwan  
Miss Cheng Ling Yam  
Mr. Cheung Chin Ming  
Mr. Cheung Tsun Tat Wilson  
Miss Chiu Hay Ah Alison  
Mrs. Choi Wong Yuk Shan  
Mr. Chow Chun Kit Assistant Principal
Mr. Chu Wing Shing  
Mrs. Chung Chan Nga Ting Panel Head of English Language
Mr. Fan Ho Yeung Jeffrey  
Miss Fu Lok Yi Alice Panel Head of Music
Miss Kwok Yuen Ching  
Miss Lai Ka Yan  
Miss Lam Ah Chit Panel Head of Putonghua
Mr. Lam Long Hey Heywood  
Miss Lam Shuk Kum Rosanna Assistant Principal
Mr. Lam Wai Kwong Panel Head of Chemistry
Mr. Lam Wai Sum STEM Education & IT in Education Coordinator
Mr. Lee Kai Yan Donald Careers Master
Mr. Lee Tsz Choi  
Miss Lee Tsz Yan  
Miss Li Kai Ping Panel Head of Chinese Language
Mr. Li Wai Shing  
Mr. Lo Ming Nam  
Mr. Lui Hung Leung  
Mr. Lui Win Lee Panel Head of Geography & THS
Mr. Mak Kin Wai Panel Head of Mathematics
Mrs. Ng Tam Mo Wa  
Mrs. Ng Chan Oi Ching Panel Head of Economics & Chairperson of Pupil Guidance Team
Mr. Ng Chi Kin  
Mr. Ng Ho Bun Panel Head of Liberal Studies
Mr. Sing Man Kwong Panel Head of ICT
Mr. Siu Chi Keung  
Mr. So Kin Ming Special Educational Needs Coordinator
Mr. Tam Wing To  
Mr. Tam Wong Alex  
Miss Tang Ka Ki  
Mrs. To Chang Man Ka  
Mrs. Tong Lam Yat Kuen Panel Head of Visual Arts
Mr. Tong Ling Poon Panel Head of Biology
Mr. Tsang Chi Ho Discipline Master
Mrs. Tsang Szeto Suet Ping Panel Head of BAFS & Chairperson of Global Learning Committee
Mr. Tsang Yuk Lun  
Miss Tsui Wing Hoi  
Miss Tung Wan Po Panel Head of Chinese Language (Junior Form)
Mrs. Wong Cheung Yun Shen School Librarian
Mr. Wong Siu Man Panel Head of Chinese History & Chairperson of Moral and Civic Education Committee
Mr. Wong Siu On  
Miss Wong Wai Han Rosa Panel Head of Home Economics
Mr. Wong Yat Long  
Miss Yip Sau Fan  
Mr. Yung Chun Ho  
Miss Yung May Sin Panel Head of Physical Education
Mr. Fraser Paul Anthony